Arts and Entertainment
August 29, 2022
From: Georgia National FairSchedule:
Thursday, October 6, 2022
3:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Starbuck Learning Farm
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
Tuggles Teepee
5:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
7:30 PM:
Foghat
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Friday, October 7, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Vocal Trash
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Vocal Trash
7:30 PM:
Lecrae
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
10:30 PM:
Nightly Fireworks
Saturday, October 8, 2022
10:00 AM:
4-H Senior Variety Show
Georgia National Fair Farm City Days Parade
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Chipper Experience
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Vocal Trash
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
Tammy Barton
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Vocal Trash
7:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
Rocketman
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
10:30 PM:
Nightly Fireworks
Sunday, October 9, 2022
10:00 AM:
4-H Junior Variety Show
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Chipper Experience
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Vocal Trash
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
Tammy Barton
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southside Worship
Vocal Trash
7:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Steve Bryson Band
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Kazual
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Monday, October 10, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
7:30 PM:
John Michael Montgomery
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Chipper Experience
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
7:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
Skid Row
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Chipper Experience
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
John Cassidy
Otter Adventure
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
7:30 PM:
Kool & The Gang
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
John Cassidy
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Thursday, October 13, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Georgia National Fair Barrel Blast
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
John Cassidy
Otter Adventure
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Renata The Band
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
7:30 PM:
All-4-One & Color Me Badd
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
John Cassidy
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Rock the 90’s USA
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Great White Lion Snake
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Friday, October 14, 2022
10:00 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Tokyo Joe
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
John Cassidy
Otter Adventure
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Georgia National Fair Barrel Blast
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tokyo Joe
7:30 PM:
Frankie Ballard
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
John Cassidy
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
10:30 PM:
Nightly Fireworks
Saturday, October 15, 2022
10:00 AM:
Cloverleaf Variety Show
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Georgia National Fair Barrel Blast
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
John Cassidy
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Tokyo Joe
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Tammy Barton
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
John Cassidy
Otter Adventure
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tokyo Joe
7:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
The Grapevine
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
John Cassidy
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
10:30 PM:
Nightly Fireworks
Sunday, October 16, 2022
10:00 AM:
Georgia National Fair Barrel Blast
Starbuck Learning Farm
Tuggles Teepee
11:00 AM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
11:30 AM:
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Purgatory Iron Works
12:00 PM:
Playin' Possum
Stilt Circus
Tadpole The Clown
The Fritters
The Strolling Piano
The Tree of Life
12:30 PM:
Clovers & Co.
1:00 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
2:00 PM:
Clovers & Co.
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Wall-2-Wall
2:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
3:00 PM:
Clovers & Co.
John Cassidy
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Tokyo Joe
3:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
4:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
Tammy Barton
Wall-2-Wall
4:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
5:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
5:30 PM:
John Cassidy
Otter Adventure
6:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Extreme Chainsaw Sculpting
Leon Jacobs
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Rumba Latina
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
Wall-2-Wall
6:30 PM:
Eudora Farms Petting Zoo
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
Tammy Barton
7:00 PM:
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tokyo Joe
7:30 PM:
Otter Adventure
8:00 PM:
Cirque Ma'Ceo
Jess Kellie Adams
John Cassidy
Mike Fuller … The Magician!
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Southeastern Reptile Rescue
8:30 PM:
Purgatory Iron Works
Sea Lion Splash!
9:00 PM:
Eloveation
Robinson’s Racing Pigs
Tammy Barton
The Nerveless Nocks Extreme Water Ski and Stunt Show Spectacular
10:00 PM:
Leon Jacobs
Nightly Fireworks
Date:
October 6-16, 2022
Location:
Georgia National Fairgrounds and Agricenter,
401 Larry Walker Pkwy.,
Perry, GA 31069.
Tickets: https://www.georgianationalfair.com/p/getconnected/dates
Click here for More Information